← The gardenPSYCHEDELIC / ART STUDIES

New cast / strength 1.

Original textures and a separate edge-preserving cleanup. Click “Try in TV” to compare in context.

Two other worlds.

Qwen / real layers.

Clean plate and a mushroom extracted from the full scene. Original coordinates retained; generated edits can alter contours.

A strange little cast.

Same seed per row. Only LoRA strength changes.

1.0 SELECTED DIRECTION1.52.0

Orbit

Rubber-hose cel animation

Orbit at strength 1.0Orbit / 1.0 ↗Orbit at strength 1.5Orbit / 1.5 ↗Orbit at strength 2.0Orbit / 2.0 ↗

Marmalade

Underground comix

Marmalade at strength 1.0Marmalade / 1.0 ↗Marmalade at strength 1.5Marmalade / 1.5 ↗Marmalade at strength 2.0Marmalade / 2.0 ↗

Velvet

Graphic acid-poster print

Velvet at strength 1.0Velvet / 1.0 ↗Velvet at strength 1.5Velvet / 1.5 ↗Velvet at strength 2.0Velvet / 2.0 ↗

More at 1.0.

Last words.

Two MiniMax FLF performance tests. Enable sound to hear the voices.

The farewell song

“Tell my spores I love them!”

The nervous one

“Wait! I'm a fun guy!”